27. 12. 2010

Our website is being re-designed by Lucie Skopalova so please be patient if some links currently don´t work and visit us later.

7. 11. 2010

CACIB show Poznan (PL) - Yajda Optima grata (Valentino Optima grata x Veggie z Kastylku): Ex. 1, Class winner, Junior winner, Polish junior winner 2010, Best of junior


6. 11. 2010

CACIB show Poznan (PL) - Yajda Optima grata (Valentino Optima grata x Veggie z Kastylku): Ex. 1, Class winner, VJunior winner, Best of junior

23. 10. 2010

Club show Ostrava- Bartovice (CZ). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Hannibal Optima grata (Ego de Joanxichcan x Anthea Optima grata) - winner class - Ex.1, CACK, Best dog of show
Valentina Optima grata (Jantar Jedna na Milion x Anthea Optima grata) - open class - Ex.1, CACK
Saskia Optima grata (Hannibal Optima grata x Bety z Dobrichova) - open class - Ex.2, res. CACK
Wizard Optima grata (Nathan Optima grata x Venizia z Kastylku) - youth class - V1, VT
Bentley Bijou- Box (Hannibal Optima grata x Idylle Jisuko) - youth class, Ex.1, VT, CKJV, Best junior dog of show
Jack Heny Box (Hannibal Optima grata x Connie Ifrit) - open class - V1, CACK
Ben Rexob z Vysluni (Hannibal Optima grata x Athea Rexob z Vysluni) - baby class - VP1, Best baby

17. 10. 2010

Federal show Dortmund (D). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Hannibal Optima grata (Ego de Joanxichcan x Anthea Optima grata) - working class - Ex.1, Anw. VDH Ch., Federal winner 2010, CACIB, BOB
Narnia´s Lucy The Fifth Element (Hannibal Optima grata x Guinevre The Fifth Element) - tř. mladých - Vg.1, Anw. VDH Ju. Ch., Federal junior winner 2010, Best junior female
Big Boy v. Kia (Hannibal Optima grata x Kia v. Fausto) - intermediate class - Ex.3
Napoleon The Fifth Element (Hannibal Optima grata x Guinevre The Fifth Element) - youth class - Vg.4


2. 10. 2010

Club show Zernov-Ryzmburk (CZ). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Caeto Fortuna viva (Hannibal Optima grata x Anippé Fortuna Viva) - winner class - Ex.1, CACK, CKV
Sybill Optima grata (Hannibal Optima grata x Bety z Dobrichova) - open class - Ex.2, res. CAC
Arsenik Solidus Moraviae (Grando Optima grata x Bakché Fortuna Viva) - open class - Ex.1, CAC
Lafit Heny Box (Hannibal Optima grata x Gera Heny Box) - youth class - Ex.1, CAJC
Ben Rexob z Vysluni (Hannibal Optima grata x Athea Rexob z Vysluni) - puppy class - VP1

26. 9. 2010

Annual show Roeselar (B). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Narnia´s Lucy The Fifth Element (Hannibal Optima grata x Guinevre The Fifth Element)- youth class - Ex.1, Belgian junior winner of year 2010, Best junior
Big Boy v. Kia (Hannibal Optima grata x Kia v. Fausto) - youth class - Ex.1, Belgian junior winner of year 2010, Best junior

18. 9. 2010

Annual show Oldenburg (D) - Da Vinci de Kukuarri (Percy Optima grata x Rayyan de Jir-Pia): puppy class - VP 1, Best puppy in show!

5. 9. 2010

Annual show Luzern (CH). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Da Vinci de Kukuarri (Percy Optima grata x Rayyan de Jir-Pia) - puppy class - VP 1, Best puppy in show!
Circe Fortuna viva (Hannibal Optima grata x Anippe Fortuna Viva) - open class - Ex.1, CAC

5. 9. 2010

Annual show Wien (A) - Hannibal Optima grata (Ego de Joanxichcan x Anthea Optima grata): working class - Ex.1, CACA, Austrian winner of year 2010, CKV, BOB

5. 9. 2010

Central european boxer show Brno (CZ). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Wizard Optima grata (Nathan Optima grata x Venizia z Kastylku) - youth class - Ex.1, CAJC, Central european junior club winner 2010, Derby winner, CKJV
Ugilia Optima grata (Hannibal Optima grata x Veggie z Kastylku) - youth class - Ex.1, CAJC, Ceuropean junior club winner 2010
Ysabell Optima grata (Valentino Optima grata x Veggie z Kastylku) - puppy class - VP3
Yoko Benignus (Herakles Optima grata x Prada Benignus) - intermediate class - Ex.1, CAC, Central european club winner 2010, Derby wineer, ČKV, Carlo Henningshof Trophy, BOB
High Fidelity v. Donnerschwee (Hannibal Optima grata x Dioxin v. Donnerschwee) - puppy class - VP1


4. 9. 2010

Annual special show Brno (CZ). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Hannibal Optima grata (Ego de Joanxichcan x Anthea Optima grata) - working class - Ex.1, CAC, Czech winner of year 2010, BOB, Best stud dog
Yason Optima grata (Valentino Optima grata x Veggie z Kastylku) - puppy class - VP1, Best puppy
Ysabell Optima grata (Valentino Optima grata x Veggie z Kastylku) - puppy class - VP2
Narnia´s Lucy The Fifth Element (Hannibal Optima grata x Gzuinevre The Fifth Element) - youth class - Ex.1, CAJC, Czech junior winner of year 2010, CKJV
Yoko Benignus (Herakles Optima grata x Prada Benignus) - intermediate class - Ex.1, CAC, CKV
Caeto Fortuna viva (Hannibal Optima grata x Anippe Fortuna Viva) - winner class - Ex.1, CAC
Brit Rexob z Vysluni (Hannibal Optima grata x Athea Rexob z Vysluni) - baby class - VP1

29. 8. 2010

Annual show Backa Topola (SRB) - Ultimo Optima grata (Hannibal Optima grata x Veggie z Kastylku): youth class - Ex.1, Serbian junior vice-winner of year 2010

28. 8. 2010

Annual show Vranov nad Toplou (CZ). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Nadja Optima grata (Geo Boxer del Euro x Anthea Optima grata)- winner class - Ex.1, CAC, CKS
Ultimo Optima grata (Hannibal Optima grata x Veggie z Kastylku) - youth class - Ex.2, Slovakian junior vice-winner 2010

22. 8. 2010

Annual show Piotrków Trybunalski (PL). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Fama Jedna na Milion (Valentino Optima grata x Alliyah Jedna na Milion) - working class - Ex.1, CWC, Polish winner of year 2010, Best female in show
Deva Jedna na Milion (T´ Mann Optima grata x Alliyah Jedna na Milion) - winner class - Ex.1, CWC
Nadja Optima grata (Geo Boxer del Euro x Anthea Optima grata)- winner class - Ex.2
Big Shot Benignus (Hannibal Optima grata x Margot Benignus) - baby class - VP 1

17. - 18. 7. 2010

Special show LATIBOX Lima (Peru). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Wicky Optima grata (Nathan Optima grata x Venizia z Kastylku) - youth class - Ex.1, CJCP, Best junior brindle female
Titus Optima grata (Caruso Jedna na Milion x Hellen Optima grata) - intermediate class - Ex.1, res. ACC, res. CACP

18. 7. 2010

CAC show Mlada Boleslav (CZ). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Percy Optima grata (Hannibal Optima grata x Hanny Optima grata) - working class - Ex.1, CAC
Ugilia Optima grata (Hannibal Optima grata x Veggie z Kastylku) - youth class - Ex.1, CAJC

4. 7. 2010

Annual show Enschede (NL). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Yajda Optima grata (Valentino Optima grata x Veggie z Kastylku) - baby class - VP1
Big Boy v. Kia (Hannibal Optima grata x Kia v. Fausto) - youth class - Ex.1, Dutch junior winner of year 2010

26. 6. 2010

Club show Konopiste (CZ). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Yason Optima grata (Valentino Optima grata x Veggie z Kastylku) - baby class - VP1
Circe Fortuna viva (Hannibal Optima grata x Anippe Fortuna Viva) - open class - Ex.1, CACK

20. 6. 2010

CACIB show Brno (CZ) - Ugilia Optima grata (Hannibal Optima grata x Veggie z Kastylku): youth class - Ex.1, CAJC

12. 6. 2010

Club show Velka Bystrice (CZ). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Hannibal Optima grata (Ego de Joanxichcan x Anthea Optima grata) - working class - Ex1, CACK, Best in show
Percy Optima grata (Hannibal Optima grata x Hanny Optima grata) - open class - Ex.1, CACK, CKV
Yason Optima grata (Valentino Optima grata x Veggie z Kastylku) - puppy class - VP1
Saskia Optima grata (Hannibal Optima grata x Bety z Dobrichova) - youth class - Ex.1, Class winnerVT
Ugilia Optima grata (Hannibal Optima grata x Veggie z Kastylku) - youth class - Ex.2
Eimy Opti Pes (Hannibal Optima grata x Bára Opti Pes) - youth class - Ex.1, VT, CKJV, Best junior
Caeto Fortuna viva (Hannibal Optima grata x Anippe Fortuna Viva) - open class - Ex.1, CACK, CKV
Jack Heny Box (Hannibal Optima grata x Connie Ifrit) - youth class - Ex.1, VT, CKJV
Lafit Heny Box (Hannibal Optima grata x Gera Heny Box) - baby class - VP1

6. 6. 2010

Special annual show Oslo (N) - Nathan Optima grata (Geo Boxer del Euro x Anthea Optima grata) - open class - Ex.1, CAC, Norway winner 2010 and BOB


5. 6. 2010

CACIB show Drammen (N) Nathan Optima grata (Geo Boxer del Euro x Anthea Optima grata): open class - Ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

29. - 30. 5. 2010

World boxer show ATIBOX Wroclaw (PL). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Hannibal Optima grata (Ego de Joanxichcan x Anthea Optima grata) - Best stud dog ATIBOX 2010
Hiram Optima grata (Ego de Joanxichcan x Anthea Optima grata) - 2st place - Best stud dog ATIBOX 2010
Harry Ljub Box (Hannibal Optima grata x Celeste Ljub Box) - baby class - VP1, Best baby
Napoleon The Fifth Element (Hannibal Optima grata x Guinevre The Fifth Element) - puppy class - VP 1
Soland Boks Lukretsia (Hannibal Optima grata x Soland Boks Asteri) - youth class - Ex.2


22. 5. 2010

Club show Zirovnice (CZ) - Saskia Optima grata (Hannibal Optima grata x Bety z Dobrichova): youth class - Ex.2

15. 5. 2010

Special show Somboro (SRB) Ultimo Optima grata (Hannibal Optima grata x Veggie z Kastylku): youth class - Ex.1, Ravangrad junior winner 2010, Serbian junior winner 2010


8. 5. 2010

Club show Krenice (CZ). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Hannibal Optima grata (Ego de Joanxichcan x Anthea Optima grata) - winner class - Ex.1, CACK, Best in show
Sagar ze Sarovce (Hannibal Optima grata x Azza ze Stareho mlyna) - intermediate class - Ex.1, CACK
Argentina Solidus Moraviae (Grando Optima grata x Bakche Fortuna Viva) - intermediate class - Ex.1, CACK
High Fidelity v. Donnerschwee (Hannibal Optima grata x Dioxin v. Donnerschwee) - puppy class - VP1

1. 5. 2010

Club show Svitavy (CZ). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Hannibal Optima grata (Ego de Joanxichcan x Anthea Optima grata) - winner class - Ex.1, CACK, Best in show
Percy Optima grata (Hannibal Optima grata x Hanny Optima grata) - intermediate class - Ex.1, CACK
Grando Optima grata (Ulisse della Barbariga x Cecil Libox) - tř, veteránů - V1, VT, Nejlepší veterán
Wizard Optima grata (Nathan Optima grata x Venizia z Kastylku) - puppy class - VP1
Eimy Opti Pes (Hannibal Optima grata x Bara Opti Pes) - intermediate class - Ex.1, CACK, CKV
Circe Fortuna viva (Hannibal Optima grata x Anippé Fortuna Viva) - intermediate class - Ex.1, CACK
Narnia´s Lucy The Fifth Element (Hannibal Optima grata x Gzuinevre The Fifth Element) - puppy class - VP1
Quirin Optima grata (Vlad du Val d´Europe x Francis Optima grata ) - intermediate class - Ex.2, res. CACK
Ugilia Optima grata (Hannibal Optima grata x Veggie z Kastylku) - youth class - Ex.3
Saskia Optima grata (Hannibal Optima grata x Bety z Dobrichova) - youth class - Ex.4

25. 4. 2010

National show Sunndalsora (N) - Nathan Optima grata (Geo Boxer del Euro x Anthea Optima grata): open class - Ex.1, CAC, BOB

24. 4. 2010

Club show Hukvaldy (CZ). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Eimy Opti Pes (Hannibal Optima grata x Bara Opti Pes) - youth class - Ex.1, VT, CKJV, Best junior, Best in show
Wizard Optima grata (Nathan Optima grata x Venizia z Kastylku) - puppy class - VP1
Jessi Heny Box (Hannibal Optima grata x Connie Ifrit) - youth class - Ex.1, VT
Circe Fortuna viva (Hannibal Optima grata x Anippe Fortuna Viva) - open class - Ex.1, CACK
Ugilia Optima grata (Hannibal Optima grata x Veggie z Kastylku) - youth class - Ex.2

24. 4. 2010

Special show Sunndalsora (N) - Nathan Optima grata (Geo Boxer del Euro x Anthea Optima grata): open class - Ex.1, CAC, BOB

11. 4. 2010

CAC show Ostrava (CZ). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Ugilia Optima grata (Hannibal Optima grata x Veggie z Kastylku) - youth class - Ex.1, CAJC
Eimy Opti Pes (Hannibal Optima grata x Bara Opti Pes) - youth class - Ex.1, CAJC

7. 2. 2010

CACIB show Brno (CZ) - Circe Fortuna viva (Hannibal Optima grata x Anippe Fortuna Viva): open class - Ex.1 CAC

6. 2. 2010

CACIB show Brno (CZ). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Hannibal Optima grata (Ego de Joanxichcan x Anthea Optima grata) - working class - Ex.1, CAC
Oona Optima grata (Vlad du Val d´Europe x Felicite Optima grata) - open class - Ex.1, CAC
Jessi Heny Box (Hannibal Optima grata x Connie Ifrit) - youth class - Ex.1, CAJC, Best junior
Eimy Opti Pes(Hannibal Optima grata x Bara Opti Pes) - youth class - Ex.1, CAJC

9. 1. 2010

CAC show Olomouc(CZ). Following are the results of the Boxers carrying the OPTIMA GRATA bloodline:
Caeto Fortuna viva (Hannibal Optima grata x Anippe Fortuna Viva) - intermediate class - Ex.1, CAC, National winner, BOB
Circe Fortuna viva (Hannibal Optima grata x Anippe Fortuna Viva) - open class - Ex.1, CAC
Eimy Opti Pes (Hannibal Optima grata x Bára Opti Pes) - youth class - Ex.1, CAJC
Jessi Heny Box (Hannibal Optima grata x Connie Ifrit) - youth class - Ex.1, CAJC
Apolé Fortuna Viva (Xipheos v. Mississippi x Domina Optima grata) - winner class - Ex.1, CAC
Saskia Optima grata (Hannibal Optima grata x Bety z Dobrichova) - youth class - Ex.2
Oona Optima grata (Vlad du Val d´Europe x Felicite Optima grata) - open class - Ex.2, res. CAC
Daphne Vlad-Bar (Hannibal Optima grata x Eny Heny Box) - puppy class - VP1